Santiago

Distance30k:  0.0
Distance50k:  15.6
Crew Access:  No
Drop Bags:   No
Aid Type:  Full
Elevation:  5687
Radio:  Yes
CutOff:  11:00:00
50K Runners That Have Reached this Checkpoint (Ordered by Elapsed Time/Place at this Checkpoint)
(Scroll up to show 15k or 30k runners at this Checkpoint)
Race
Place
Name
Gender
Age
Bib#
TimeIn TimeOut Elapsed Status Current Location
50k
1
Nicholas Hilton M
27
146
08:20:00 08:20:00 02:05:38 Finished Finish
50k
2
Anthony Forsyth M
44
131
08:39:00 08:39:00 02:24:38 Finished Finish
50k
3
Justin Mejia M
22
156
08:58:00 08:58:00 02:43:38 Finished Finish
50k
4
Garland Cross M
27
121
09:05:00 09:05:00 02:50:38 Finished Finish
50k
5
Alex Suchey M
48
189
09:05:00 09:05:00 02:50:38 Finished Finish
50k
6
Robert Loveridge M
48
150
09:10:00 09:10:00 02:55:38 Finished Finish
50k
7
Jeff Vicario M
45
194
09:11:00 09:11:00 02:56:38 Finished Finish
50k
8
Craig Bronstein M
60
117
09:16:00 09:16:00 03:01:38 Finished Finish
50k
9
Michael Nguyen M
33
164
09:16:00 09:16:00 03:01:38 Finished Finish
50k
10
Daniel Davisson M
56
123
09:17:00 09:17:00 03:02:38 Finished Finish
50k
11
Charles Smith M
32
186
09:17:00 09:17:00 03:02:38 Finished Finish
50k
12
Nikki Olson F
34
167
09:30:00 09:30:00 03:15:38 Finished Finish
50k
13
Alberto Guerrero M
43
139
09:31:00 09:31:00 03:16:38 Finished Finish
50k
14
David Gutierrez M
37
140
09:31:00 09:31:00 03:16:38 Finished Finish
50k
15
Jaime Reyes M
33
175
09:31:00 09:31:00 03:16:38 Finished Finish
50k
16
Orlando Santiago M
51
177
09:31:00 09:31:00 03:16:38 Finished Finish
50k
17
Jesse Funderburk M
37
132
09:37:00 09:37:00 03:22:38 Finished Finish
50k
18
Brittany McCullough F
31
152
09:37:00 09:37:00 03:22:38 Finished Finish
50k
19
Ian Neubauer M
23
162
09:37:00 09:37:00 03:22:38 Finished Finish
50k
20
Stephen Huff M
23
148
09:44:00 09:44:00 03:29:38 Finished Finish
50k
21
Brennan Taylor M
24
191
09:44:00 09:44:00 03:29:38 Finished Finish
50k
22
Geronimo Deleon M
37
124
09:46:00 09:46:00 03:31:38 Finished Finish
50k
23
Raymond Morales M
45
160
09:48:00 09:48:00 03:33:38 Finished Finish
50k
24
Shane Skowron M
27
185
09:48:00 09:48:00 03:33:38 Finished Finish
50k
25
Alexis Escobar M
21
128
09:50:00 09:50:00 03:35:38 Dropped Maple2
50k
26
Robert Newton M
28
163
09:50:00 09:50:00 03:35:38 Finished Finish
50k
27
Alyson Eng F
22
126
09:55:00 09:55:00 03:40:38 Finished Finish
50k
28
Jeff Hubeli M
58
147
09:55:00 09:55:00 03:40:38 Finished Finish
50k
29
Robert Manon M
46
151
09:55:00 09:55:00 03:40:38 Finished Finish
50k
30
Kenneth Rasamny M
34
173
09:55:00 09:55:00 03:40:38 Finished Finish
50k
31
Scott Thompson M
38
193
10:03:00 10:03:00 03:48:38 Finished Finish
50k
32
Jose Nunez M
48
165
10:10:00 10:10:00 03:55:38 Finished Finish
50k
33
Jay Reale M
52
174
10:10:00 10:10:00 03:55:38 Finished Finish
50k
34
Rene Rodarte M
61
176
10:10:00 10:10:00 03:55:38 Finished Finish
50k
35
Martin Santos M
46
178
10:10:00 10:10:00 03:55:38 Finished Finish
50k
36
Barbara Mezaki F
53
157
10:15:00 10:15:00 04:00:38 Finished Finish
50k
37
Kevin O'donnell M
27
166
10:15:00 10:15:00 04:00:38 Finished Finish
50k
38
Tom Barr M
56
114
09:34:00 09:34:00 04:03:30 Finished Finish
50k
39
Rob McNair M
62
154
10:20:00 10:20:00 04:05:38 Finished Finish
50k
40
Steven Funke M
55
133
10:25:00 10:25:00 04:10:38 Finished Finish
50k
41
Min Chae M
60
119
09:44:00 09:44:00 04:13:30 Finished Finish
50k
42
Kurt Erlandson M
61
127
10:30:00 10:30:00 04:15:38 Finished Finish
50k
43
Sean Forge M
45
130
10:37:00 10:37:00 04:22:38 Finished Finish
50k
44
Michelle Sum F
31
190
10:37:00 10:37:00 04:22:38 Finished Finish
50k
45
Tony Minyon M
50
158
09:55:00 09:55:00 04:24:30 Finished Finish
50k
46
Frank Sison M
44
183
09:57:00 09:57:00 04:26:30 Finished Finish
50k
47
Erik I'anson M
44
149
10:46:00 10:46:00 04:31:38 Finished Finish
50k
48
Marc Payan M
39
169
10:46:00 10:46:00 04:31:38 Finished Finish
50k
49
Kristina Abadie F
43
110
10:50:00 10:50:00 04:35:38 Finished Finish
50k
50
Lisa Cao F
28
118
10:50:00 10:50:00 04:35:38 Finished Finish
50k
51
Bernadette Suarez F
0
188
10:50:00 10:50:00 04:35:38 Finished Finish
50k
52
Audrey Walker F
25
196
10:50:00 10:50:00 04:35:38 Finished Finish
50k
53
Maureen Cottrell F
53
198
10:50:00 10:50:00 04:35:38 Finished Finish
50k
54
Laura Healey F
48
142
10:52:00 10:52:00 04:37:38 Finished Finish
50k
55
Julian Gonzalez Cruz M
38
138
10:55:00 10:55:00 04:40:38 Finished Finish
50k
56
Juan Moroyoqui M
50
161
11:11:00 11:11:00 04:56:38 Finished Finish
50k
57
Yen Darcy F
60
122
10:30:00 10:30:00 04:59:30 Finished Finish
50k
58
Maureen McGrath F
54
153
10:35:00 10:35:00 05:04:30 Finished Finish
50k
59
Nicholas Minyon M
21
159
10:54:00 10:54:00 05:23:30 Dropped Laurel2
50k
60
Carlos Pelaez M
34
170
11:11:00 11:11:00 05:40:30 Dropped Santiago