Maple2

Distance30k:  0.0
Distance50k:  22.0
Crew Access:  No
Drop Bags:   Yes
Aid Type:  Full
Elevation:  4500
Radio:  yes
CutOff:  12:00:00
50K Runners That Have Reached this Checkpoint (Ordered by Elapsed Time/Place at this Checkpoint)
(Scroll up to show 15k or 30k runners at this Checkpoint)
Race
Place
Name
Gender
Age
Bib#
TimeIn TimeOut Elapsed Status Current Location
50k
1
Anthony Forsyth M
44
131
09:38:00 09:38:00 03:23:38 Finished Finish
50k
2
Alex Suchey M
48
189
10:10:00 10:10:00 03:55:38 Finished Finish
50k
3
Chris Thompson M
64
192
10:14:00 10:14:00 03:59:38 Finished Finish
50k
4
Barbara Mezaki F
53
157
10:31:00 10:31:00 04:16:38 Finished Finish
50k
5
Kenneth Rasamny M
34
173
10:31:00 10:31:00 04:16:38 Finished Finish
50k
6
Brennan Taylor M
24
191
10:31:00 10:31:00 04:16:38 Finished Finish
50k
7
Craig Bronstein M
60
117
10:35:00 10:35:00 04:20:38 Finished Finish
50k
8
Daniel Davisson M
56
123
10:35:00 10:35:00 04:20:38 Finished Finish
50k
9
Robert Loveridge M
48
150
10:35:00 10:35:00 04:20:38 Finished Finish
50k
10
Rob McNair M
62
154
10:35:00 10:35:00 04:20:38 Finished Finish
50k
11
Danny Sigouin M
30
181
10:35:00 10:35:00 04:20:38 Dropped Laurel2
50k
12
Charles Smith M
32
186
10:35:00 10:35:00 04:20:38 Finished Finish
50k
13
Rene Rodarte M
61
176
10:39:00 10:39:00 04:24:38 Finished Finish
50k
14
Martin Santos M
46
178
10:39:00 10:39:00 04:24:38 Finished Finish
50k
15
Bart Gebbie M
39
137
10:43:00 10:43:00 04:28:38 Finished Finish
50k
16
Ian Neubauer M
23
162
10:43:00 10:43:00 04:28:38 Finished Finish
50k
17
Jaime Reyes M
33
175
10:43:00 10:43:00 04:28:38 Finished Finish
50k
18
Eric Bonilla M
49
115
10:50:00 10:50:00 04:35:38 Finished Finish
50k
19
Adan Ortega M
53
168
10:50:00 10:50:00 04:35:38 Dropped Laurel2
50k
20
Jay Reale M
52
174
10:57:00 10:57:00 04:42:38 Finished Finish
50k
21
Geronimo Deleon M
37
124
11:17:00 11:17:00 05:02:38 Finished Finish
50k
22
Robert Newton M
28
163
11:17:00 11:17:00 05:02:38 Finished Finish
50k
23
Scott Thompson M
38
193
11:17:00 11:17:00 05:02:38 Finished Finish
50k
24
Tony Minyon M
50
158
10:36:00 10:36:00 05:05:30 Finished Finish
50k
25
Alyson Eng F
22
126
11:25:00 11:25:00 05:10:38 Finished Finish
50k
26
Jeff Hubeli M
58
147
11:25:00 11:25:00 05:10:38 Finished Finish
50k
27
Stephen Huff M
23
148
11:25:00 11:25:00 05:10:38 Finished Finish
50k
28
Shane Skowron M
27
185
11:25:00 11:25:00 05:10:38 Finished Finish
50k
29
Selene Hernandez F
36
145
10:50:00 10:50:00 05:19:30 Finished Finish
50k
30
Tom Barr M
56
114
11:25:00 11:25:00 05:54:30 Finished Finish
50k
31
Alexis Escobar M
21
128
12:19:00 12:19:00 06:04:38 Dropped Maple2
50k
32
Michelle Sum F
31
190
12:19:00 12:19:00 06:04:38 Finished Finish
50k
33
Neil Barnsdale M
50
113
12:26:00 12:26:00 06:11:38 Finished Finish
50k
34
Kristina Abadie F
43
110
12:44:00 12:44:00 06:29:38 Finished Finish
50k
35
Jennifer Dicus F
40
125
12:44:00 12:44:00 06:29:38 Finished Finish
50k
36
Maureen Cottrell F
53
198
12:44:00 12:44:00 06:29:38 Finished Finish
50k
37
Sean Forge M
45
130
12:47:00 12:47:00 06:32:38 Finished Finish
50k
38
Hector Serna M
45
179
13:02:00 13:02:00 06:47:38 Finished Finish
50k
39
Yen Darcy F
60
122
12:44:00 12:44:00 07:13:30 Finished Finish
50k
40
Julie Hankins F
57
141
12:44:00 12:44:00 07:13:30 Finished Finish
50k
41
Maureen McGrath F
54
153
12:47:00 12:47:00 07:16:30 Finished Finish